Free Wordpress Themes Wordpress Templates Discount Codes How To Start a Blog Best Wordpress Hosting Best Wordpress Themes 2013 Best Wordpress Themes Premium Themes Wordpress Premium Themes Best Wordpress Deal

Resultados electorales del PC

 

Cámara de Diputados

Distrito 2

Nueva Mayoría

Hugo Gutiérrez Gálvez  23.192 votos           28,82%   Electo

Alianza

Renzo Trisotti Martínez 20.767 votos           25,81%

 

Distrito 3

Nueva Mayoría

Marcos Andrés Espinosa PRSD 16.878 votos        27,82% 

Cristian Cuevas  Zambrano PC         12.807 votos       21,11%

Alianza

Felipe Ward Edwards UDI 14.587 votos                24,04%

 

Distrito 5

Nueva Mayoría                36. 588 votos                   65,91 %

Lautaro Carmona 36.588 votos                             65,91%    Electo

Daniella Cicardini 13.380 votos                             24,10%

 

Distrito 8

Nueva Mayoría 51.986 votos                                 51,88 %

Matías Walker Prieto 38.593 votos                       38,51 %

Daniel Núñez Arancibia 13.393 votos                 13,36 %      Electo

 

Distrito 13

Nueva Mayoría

Aldo Cornejo González 55.654 votos               48,05 %

Jorge Coulon Larrañaga 21.326 votos            18,41 %

Alianza

Joaquín Godoy    24.925 votos                            21,52 %

 

Distrito 19

Nueva Mayoría

Karol Cariola Oliva 35.604 votos                     38,47 %    Electa

Alianza

Claudina Nogueira Fernández 22.992 votos    24,84

 

Distrito 20

Nueva Mayoría

Pepe Auth Stewart  82.651 votos              33,76%

Lorena Pizarro Sierra 31.285 votos          12,78%

Alianza

Joaquín Lavín   57.887 votos                      23,64%

 

Distrito 26

Nueva Mayoría

Camila Vallejo Dowling                 62.505 votos         43,77%    Electa

Alianza

Gustavo Hasbún Selume             34.493 votos         24,15%

 

Distrito 28

Nueva Mayoría

Guillermo Teillier Del Valle 53.248 votos        41,03%     Electa

Alianza

Pedro Browne Urrejola 21.903 votos  16,87%

 

Circunscripción Senatorial 16

Nueva Mayoría

Alfonso de Urresti Longton 70.121 votos          46,87%

Abernego Mardones Riquelme 6.467 votos        4,32%

Alianza

Ena Von Baer Jahn 34.101 votos                        22,79%

Consejeros Regionales

Región Metropolitana

MANUEL HERNANDEZ VIDAL

XV Región: Arica y Camarones

GARY TAPIA CASTRO

II REGIÓN: Antofagasta, Mejillones, Sierra Gorda y Taltal

PABLO IRIARTE RAMIREZ

El Loa: Calama, Ollahue y San Pedro de Atacama

SALVADOR BARRIENTOS MUÑOZ

III Regiòn Caldera, Copiapó y Tierra Amarilla

JAVIER CASTILLO JULIO

MARCOS RODRIGO LOPEZ RIVERA

RODRIGO ROJAS TAPIA

III Región: Chañaral y Diego de Almagro

GABRIEL ARMANDO MANQUEZ VIVENCIO

IV Regiòn Limarì Combarbalà, M. Patria, Ovalle, Punitaqui, R. Hurtado

MIGUEL ANGEL SOLIS VIERA

V Región Petorca, Cabildo, La Ligua, Papudo y Zapallar

DANIEL GARRIDO QUINTANILLA

V Región San Antonio, Algarrobo, Cartagena, El Quisco, El Tabo, Sto Domingo

PEDRO PIÑA MATELUNA

VII Región Talca, Constituciòn, Curepto, Empedrado, Maule, Pelarco, Pencahue, Río Claro, San Clemente, San Rafael

GABRIEL ROJAS ROJAS

VIII Regiòn Concepción Sur: Coronel, Hualqui, Lota, San Pedro de la Paz y Santa Juana

TANIA CONCHA HIDALGO

 XI Región General Carrera, Chile Chico y Río Ibáñez

ARIEL KEIM HERMOSILLA

XII Regiòn Magallanes: Laguna Blanca, Punta Arenas, Río Verde y San Gregorio

DALIVOR ETEROVIc DIAZ

 
Resultados electorales del PC  

Tags

Related Posts

  • No Related Posts

About the author